Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
Italian Removable One Way Invisible Hinge Of Swing Door And Flat Open Door

Price: US$1-10PC
Packaging Details: Standard packing: White inner boxes
Brand Name: SG
Model Number: SG-HC102
Place of Origin: CHINA
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per month
Delivery Time: 30days
name: Italian removable one way invisible hinge of swing door and flat open door
size: 111.5*29*36mm
Material: zinc alloy
Loading capacity: 60kg/2pcs
door thickness: 30mm/40mm
origin: Dongguan, China
open angle Range: 180 degree
adjust dimension: 3d adjsuatble
hinge type: invisible hinge
MOQ: 50pcs
Style Name: With Holes
Ships from alibaba: Usually ships within 5-15 days

Bmw Air Ride Suspension For BMW F07 F11 37106781827 37106781828 3710678438137106781844

Price: 1
Packaging Details: Neutral packing and accept customer's special packaging demand
Brand Name: FAT
Model Number: 37106781843 , 37106781844 , 37106781843 , 37 10 6 781 843
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Guangzhou
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal,Alipay ,Bank transfer
Supply Ability: 20000 pieces per month
Delivery Time: within 2 days
Model: For BMW f07 f11
Size: As original
Type: For BMW f07 f11 air spring
Warranty: 12 Months
Features: High quality competitice price
Shipping: DHL,UPS,Fedex,EMS,TNT,by air,by sea,etc
Main market: Global
Part no.1: / 37 10 6 784 381 / /
Part no.2: 37 10 6 784 379
item: 37106784381 air bag
item name: 37106784379 air bellows

LGX Type Fiber PLC Splitter Rack Mount Cassette Box Type SC / UPC Low Insertion

Packaging Details: 1pcs/carton box
Brand Name: FOCABLE
Model Number: 1*2 LGX Type PLC Splitter
Certification: ISO Certification and RoHS Compliant
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 90000PCS/MONTH
Port: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8
Connector Type: SC/UPC,SC/APC,FC/UPC,FC/APC,LC/UPC
Cable material: PVC, LSZH
Fiber Type: G.652D, G.657A

128 mm CC Brushed Nickel Zinc Alloy Contemporary Kitchen Bow Cabinet Pull Handles

Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1 pcs in poly bag, 50pcs/ inner box and Packed in carton firstly,and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Brand Name: Polestar/According to customer's demand
Certification: ISO/ROHS/SGS
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1K pcs(it depends)
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 3,000K pcs per month
Delivery Time: 10~30 working days after received prepayment
Material: Zinc Alloy
Finish: Nickel, Satin Nickel, Matte Black, Black and other demanded colors
Size: 128mm CC
Type: Furniture Handle
Usage: Cabinet, Drawer, Kitchen, Wardrobe and other Home and Office Decoration

340mm Light Pole Welding Machine Steel Pipe Welding Machine

Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: iron pallet with plastic cover.
Brand Name: WXJQ
Model Number: 340/1600
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 1set
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C
Supply Ability: 2 sets per month
Delivery Time: According to the requirement of order
Product Name: steel tube welding machine
application: light pole producing
certificate: ISO 9001-2008
worktable length: 16000mm
feeding device: pulling dolly
origin: China
current: alternating current
weld diameter: 340mm